1.posma rezultāti

Numurs Vieta Klase Dalībnieki Laiks Starpība
46 1 ROW Vidis Baltais 0:38:42 0:00:00
49 2 C1M Staņislavs Leščinskis 0:39:49 0:01:07
44 3 K1M Juris Apters 0:40:54 0:02:12
28 4 K2M Rolands Kalniņš, Arnis Kalniņš 0:40:59 0:02:17
42 5 K1M Kaspars Broks 0:42:46 0:04:04
47 6 K1W Evita Bole 0:44:24 0:05:42
43 7 K1W Solveiga Lapa 0:44:25 0:05:43
50 8 K1M Rihards Zutis 0:46:14 0:07:32
45 9 K1M Gabriels Šūpulnieks 0:47:58 0:09:16
31 10 K1W Evija Zute 0:47:59 0:09:17
7 11 PE_K1M Ģirts Zvirbulis 0:48:16 0:09:34
29 12 PE_K1M Jānis Saulītis 0:48:46 0:10:04
39 13 K2MIX Ieva Vītiņa, Artūrs Riekstiņš 0:50:13 0:11:31
30 14 K1W Ilze Balode 0:50:47 0:12:05
23 15 K1M Oskars Galzons 0:51:28 0:12:46
41 16 K1M Sandis Mamontovs 0:51:45 0:13:03
32 17 K1M Andris Prindulis 0:52:06 0:13:24
26 18 K1M Aigis Auders 0:53:34 0:14:52
33 19 K1M Ģirts Sarja 0:53:49 0:15:07
34 20 K1W Inta Krūmiņa 0:54:10 0:15:28
8 21 SUPM Aleksandrs Ballods 0:54:41 0:15:59
19 22 K2MIX Guna Daugule, Viesturs Bebris 0:55:12 0:16:30
2 23 SUPM Ansis Īvāns 0:55:29 0:16:47
4 24 SUPM Māris Galenieks 0:55:56 0:17:14
17 25 PE_K1M Anrijs Verovkins 0:56:22 0:17:40
35 26 K1M Viktors Rožkalns 0:56:30 0:17:48
12 27 SUPW Jūlija Mihailova 0:56:43 0:18:01
1 28 SUPM Ansis Dobelis 0:57:34 0:18:52
11 29 SUPM Valdis Kļaviņš 0:57:40 0:18:58
20 30 K1W Rūta Patmalniece 0:58:32 0:19:50
24 31 PE_K1M Georgijs Kaličava 0:58:44 0:20:02
27 32 PE_K1M Paulis Hercs 0:58:50 0:20:08
18 33 SUPM Kaspars Olders 1:01:06 0:22:24
6 34 SUPM Ēriks Loks 1:03:16 0:24:34
3 35 SUPM Jurģis Īvāns 1:03:20 0:24:38
5 36 K1M Orests Kalnbērziņš 1:04:05 0:25:23
37 37 PE_K1M Māris Semaško 1:04:10 0:25:28
21 38 C1M Gundars Patmalnieks 1:05:47 0:27:05
10 39 PE_K1W Anda Tumaševska 1:05:58 0:27:16
22 40 SUPW Agnese Cimdina 1:06:57 0:28:15
9 41 SUPW Santa Rasa-Daukše 1:08:39 0:29:57
13 42 SUPW Jūlija Karpova 1:09:25 0:30:43
25 43 SUPM Andris Grīnbergs 1:18:52 0:40:10
38 44 SUPW Elizabete Ikauniece 1:23:04 0:44:22
15 45 SUPM Aleksandrs Karpovs 1:24:42 0:46:00
16 46 SUPW Aija Laškope 1:41:18 1:02:36